县区 |
姓名 |
学校 |
班级 |
组别 |
软硬笔 |
沛县 |
王效然 |
沛县胡寨中学 |
初一(4)班 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
刘峰 |
沛城镇邓园小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
赵立明 |
沛县沛城镇王楼小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
刘军 |
沛县沛城镇王楼小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
马培洋 |
沛县唐楼中学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
吴传龙 |
龙固中学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
王淑学 |
沛县三河尖中学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张树安 |
沛县唐楼中学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
蔡冬玲 |
安国镇张集小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
张先亚 |
安国镇张集小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
孙敏 |
安国镇张集小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
高承红 |
安国镇张集小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
张淑慧 |
沛县朱寨中心小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
何光连 |
沛县实验小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
郭栩初 |
沛县歌风小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
张成洲 |
沛县歌风小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
朱晓鸣 |
沛县歌风小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
高道泉 |
沛县闫集中学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
郜茜 |
沛县张庄中心小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
曹原霞 |
沛县大屯矿孔庄小学 |
教师 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
叶馨蔓 |
沛县歌风小学 |
六(2)班 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
张瑜 |
沛县歌风小学 |
六(7)班 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
刘容延 |
沛县歌风小学 |
六(2)班 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
张筱晗 |
沛县歌风小学 |
六(2)班 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
朱俊舟 |
沛县中学 |
高一(5)班 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
王云飞 |
沛县唐楼中学 |
初三(1)班 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
张驰 |
沛县第五中学 |
初一(15)班 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
张钰 |
沛县第五中学 |
初二(3)班 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
田凯琦 |
沛县第五中学 |
初二(3)班 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
徐上茹 |
沛县大屯矿区第二中学 |
初二(2) |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
李默文 |
沛县大屯矿区第二中学 |
初三(1) |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
宗树娥 |
沛县大屯矿区第二中学 |
教师组 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
张萍 |
沛县大屯矿区第二中学 |
教师组 |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
尹航 |
沛县大屯矿区第二中学 |
初一(7) |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
王滦碧 |
沛县大屯矿区第二中学 |
初二(5) |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
邱遵硕 |
沛县大屯矿区第二中学 |
初二(3) |
临帖组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
燕志祥 |
沛县曙光小学 |
六(5)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
吴越 |
沛县曙光小学 |
六(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
郭思怡 |
沛县曙光小学 |
六(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
陈慧聪 |
沛县曙光小学 |
六(3)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
高大为 |
沛县曙光小学 |
六(6)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
宋芯瑶 |
沛县曙光小学 |
六(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
许丝语 |
沛县曙光小学 |
六(2)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
刘运恒 |
沛县曙光小学 |
六(5)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
魏辰洋 |
沛县曙光小学 |
三(7)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
田家蓓 |
沛县曙光小学 |
三(6)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
郑莱幸 |
沛县曙光小学 |
三(10)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
狄中原 |
沛县曙光小学 |
五(5)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
徐畅 |
沛县曙光小学 |
五(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
王晨曦 |
沛县曙光小学 |
五(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
冯子轩 |
沛县曙光小学 |
五(3)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
颜子翔 |
沛县曙光小学 |
五(6)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
赵子龙 |
沛县曙光小学 |
五(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
訾鸿庆 |
沛县曙光小学 |
五(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
刘思彤 |
沛县曙光小学 |
五(2)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
高源 |
沛县曙光小学 |
五(2)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
马恩泽 |
沛县曙光小学 |
四(5)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
徐子惠 |
沛县曙光小学 |
四(2)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
陈俊霏 |
沛县曙光小学 |
四(3)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
王紫瑜 |
沛县曙光小学 |
四(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
徐畅 |
沛县曙光小学 |
四(9)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
李金泽 |
沛县曙光小学 |
四(3)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
李明哲 |
沛县曙光小学 |
四(7)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
孟纳川 |
沛县曙光小学 |
二(8)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
辛甘霖 |
沛县曙光小学 |
二(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
魏辰冰 |
沛县曙光小学 |
二(5)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
朱泓霏 |
沛县曙光小学 |
一(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
曹艺馨 |
明德实验学校 |
六(7)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
闫春雷 |
沛县魏庙镇田堤口小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
褚衍祥 |
沛县大屯矿区孔庄学校 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
曹原霞 |
沛县大屯矿区孔庄学校 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
钱嘉林 |
沛县大屯矿区孔庄学校 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
刘萍 |
沛县大屯矿区孔庄学校 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
孙玉珍 |
沛县大屯矿区孔庄学校 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
杨士军 |
沛县张庄镇陈庄小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
高道泉 |
沛县闫集中学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张淑慧 |
朱寨镇中心小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
褚文晶 |
胡寨中心小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
赵则清 |
胡寨中心小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张成洲 |
沛县歌风小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
朱晓鸣 |
沛县歌风小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张慧 |
沛县歌风小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
郭栩初 |
沛县歌风小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
赵险峰 |
安国镇张集小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
孙敏 |
安国镇张集小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张先亚 |
安国镇张集小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
胡明森 |
张寨镇玉皇庙小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张礼标 |
沛县鹿湾中学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
韩正江 |
沛县张寨镇中心小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
徐子茜 |
歌风小学 |
二(9)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
董明哲 |
歌风小学 |
六(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张筱晗 |
歌风小学 |
六(2)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
侯函池 |
歌风小学 |
六(10)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
董明哲 |
歌风小学 |
六(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
刘容延 |
歌风小学 |
六(2)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张瑜 |
歌风小学 |
六(7)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张庭瑜 |
歌风小学 |
四(2)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
岳文博 |
歌风小学 |
四(7)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
侯函池 |
歌风小学 |
六(10)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
刘泓麟 |
沛县实验小学 |
五(9)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
郭子洋 |
沛县实验小学 |
五(6)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
师宇鑫 |
沛县实验小学 |
三(7)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张振宇 |
沛县实验小学 |
四(10)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
赵子龙 |
曙光 |
五(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
赵小月 |
沛城镇中心小学 |
三(5)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张诗琪 |
胡寨中心小学 |
四(2)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
王飞云 |
沛县唐楼中学 |
初三(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
郭子怡 |
沛县唐楼中学 |
六(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
范文烨 |
张庄镇崔寨小学 |
五(2)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
朱良宽 |
龙固中学 |
六(2)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
武俊杭 |
沛县正阳小学 |
五(6)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
丁俊文 |
正阳学校 |
五(3)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
封雅 |
沛县正阳小学 |
五(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
房昊 |
沛县正阳小学 |
五(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
陈瑞 |
沛县正阳小学 |
五(6)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
段泳旭 |
沛县正阳小学 |
五(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
齐美青 |
张寨中心小学 |
五(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
李传军 |
沛县大屯矿区第二中学 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张树安 |
沛县唐楼中学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
岳尚东 |
张寨镇关帝庙小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
孟素梅 |
沛县张寨镇王孟庄小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
韩秀丽 |
张寨镇唐楼小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
马艳秋 |
正阳小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
吕香芝 |
正阳小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
黄平 |
正阳小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张尔法 |
张庄镇范庄小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
杨士军 |
沛县张庄镇陈庄小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
杨友权 |
沛县唐楼中学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
马培洋 |
沛县唐楼中学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
闫春雷 |
沛县魏庙镇田堤口小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
刘汉军 |
沛县张寨镇唐楼小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
张红梅 |
沛县张寨镇中心小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
张旭 |
沛县张寨镇中心小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
韩正江 |
沛县张寨镇中心小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
司惠丽 |
沛县张寨镇中心小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
刘爽 |
沛县张寨镇中心小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
景敏 |
沛县张寨镇中心小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
李素丽 |
沛县张庄镇卓洼小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
吴传龙 |
龙固中学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
于建华 |
大屯矿区第二中学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
景梅 |
大屯矿区第二中学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
李庆祝 |
大屯矿区第二中学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
纪珍 |
安国镇张集小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
张永廷 |
安国镇张集小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
赵险峰 |
安国镇张集小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
赵清华 |
安国镇张集小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
岳尚东 |
张寨镇关帝庙小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
张基申 |
沛县张寨镇王集小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
赵则清 |
沛县胡寨中心小学 |
教师 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
高煜明 |
沛县五段中心小学 |
|
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
韩艺馨 |
敬安中心小学 |
四(3)班 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
褚宸悦 |
敬安中心小学 |
五(2)班 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
郭柯召 |
敬安中心小学 |
五(4)班 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
王靖嫙 |
敬安中心小学 |
五(3)班 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
韩文晴 |
敬安中心小学 |
四(2)班 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
陈子航 |
敬安中心小学 |
四(4)班 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
刘涛 |
敬安中心小学 |
五(5)班 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
谢以诺 |
大屯煤电公司一小 |
六(4)班 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
杨思雅 |
大屯煤电公司一小 |
五(1)班 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
王秋存 |
沛县正阳小学 |
六(9)班 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
段俊如 |
沛县歌风小学 |
六(1)班 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
郭文杰 |
沛县歌风小学 |
六(4)班 |
书写组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
李虎 |
沛县大屯矿区第二中学 |
教师组 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
何光连 |
沛县实验小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
徐薇 |
沛县曙光小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
胡贵萍 |
沛县曙光小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
刘璇 |
沛县曙光小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
徐思龙 |
沛县曙光小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
赵侠 |
沛县曙光小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
王莹 |
沛县曙光小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
王金诺 |
沛县曙光小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
朱秀娟 |
沛县曙光小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
丛培兰 |
沛县张庄中心小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
朱茂锋 |
沛县张庄中心小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
黄后廷 |
沛县张庄镇卓洼小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张尔法 |
沛县张庄镇范庄小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
黄颖 |
胡寨中学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
柳德军 |
沛县刘饭铺小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
靳红艳 |
鹿楼中心小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
居向瑜 |
鹿楼中心小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
满桂英 |
鹿楼中心小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
张兴者 |
鹿楼中心小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
黄静 |
鹿楼中心小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
朱小美 |
鹿楼中心小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
甄淑英 |
沛城镇邓园小学 |
教师 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
李金泽 |
曙光小学 |
四(3)班 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
韩佳树 |
胡寨中学 |
六(3)班 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
肖欣池 |
江苏省沛县中学 |
高一(6)班 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
沛县 |
邵纪捷 |
沛县大屯矿区第二中学 |
初二(9) |
应用组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
李虎 |
沛县大屯矿区第二中学 |
教师组 |
应用组 |
软笔 |
沛县 |
丛敬儒 |
沛县大屯矿区第二中学 |
初二(9) |
应用组 |
软笔 |
大赛动态
沛县入围决赛名单