入围决赛名单公布
最后更新时间:2018年12月4日
画种
|
组别
|
姓名
|
所在学校(全称)
|
班级
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
张梓悦
|
和风雅致幼儿园
|
大班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
沈浩宇
|
徐州市梅园小学
|
一2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
时子墨
|
徐州市北辰小学
|
一1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张依宸
|
徐州市北辰小学
|
二2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
朱婉彤
|
徐州市鼓楼小学
|
三2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王奕尧
|
徐州市煤港路小学
|
三3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王奕萱
|
徐州市煤港路小学
|
三3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
吴紫瑄
|
徐州市鼓楼小学
|
三6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王艺桥
|
徐州市鼓楼小学
|
三9班
|
色彩
|
小学组
|
孟翔允
|
徐州市鼓楼小学
|
三1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
汤博萱
|
徐州市北辰小学
|
三1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
周子荔
|
徐州市鼓楼小学
|
三6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
郑斯予
|
徐州市鼓楼小学
|
三5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
冯玺羽
|
徐州市东华小学
|
三2班
|
国画
|
小学组
|
马艺慈
|
徐州市鼓楼小学
|
三10班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
马浩轩
|
徐州市煤港路小学
|
四2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
杜伊辰
|
徐州市煤港路小学
|
四1班
|
水彩
|
小学组
|
王誉臻
|
徐州市生态园小学
|
四5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
段铭钰
|
徐州市煤港路小学
|
四2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
冀欣妍
|
徐州市煤港路小学
|
四4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
杨伊邯
|
徐州市生态园小学
|
五9班
|
中国画
|
小学组
|
许佳瑶
|
徐州市下淀小学
|
五3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
高子贻
|
中山外国语实验小学
|
五2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
邹昕慈
|
徐州市八里中心小学
|
五3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李欣悦
|
徐州市兴北小学
|
五2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李昕禹
|
徐州市生态园小学
|
五9班
|
版画
|
小学组
|
刘远洋
|
徐州市八里中心小学
|
六2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘远志
|
徐州市八里中心小学
|
六1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
高可欣
|
徐州市煤港路小学校
|
六4班
|
动漫画
|
初中组
|
陈智涵
|
徐州市崇信学校
|
七3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
彭金秋
|
徐州云兴城东分校
|
二14班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
姚俊辰
|
徐州云兴城东分校
|
三11班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
周馨彤
|
徐州云兴城东分校
|
三12班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张熙宸
|
徐州云兴城东分校
|
三1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
赵乐儿
|
黄山中心小学
|
三9班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王泓博
|
徐州市师范学校第一附属小学
|
三6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王馨悦
|
青年路小学绿地商务城分校
|
三4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈怡冰
|
解放路教育集团新元小学
|
四1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
胡睿茜
|
解放路小学
|
四5班
|
色彩
|
小学组
|
杨静仪
|
绿地小学
|
四4班
|
色彩
|
小学组
|
吴奇霏
|
绿地小学
|
四4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
闫艺涵
|
徐州云兴城东分校
|
四6班
|
国画
|
小学组
|
玉钰端端
|
徐州市师范学校第一附属小学
|
四6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
郭佳欣
|
解放路小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
许汉宝
|
解放路小学
|
五5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈妍诺
|
公园巷小学
|
六6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
袁浩轩
|
徐州市公园巷小学
|
六6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈禹洁
|
徐州市公园巷小学
|
六6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
许超然
|
徐州市津浦西路小学
|
六1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
厉芮含
|
徐州市公园巷小学
|
六2班
|
色彩
|
小学组
|
刘蕙仪
|
绿地小学
|
六1班
|
国画
|
小学组
|
朱鹤然
|
和平桥中心小学
|
六2班
|
国画
|
小学组
|
朱鹤淇
|
和平桥中心小学
|
六2班
|
儿童画
|
初中组
|
马玉乐
|
徐州三中泉山实验学校
|
八1班
|
色彩
|
初中组
|
刘语譞
|
徐州市火花学校
|
八2班
|
素描
|
初中组
|
李秉熙
|
徐州市城北中学
|
七1班
|
儿童画
|
初中组
|
包宇宸
|
徐州三中泉山实验学校
|
七4班
|
钢笔素描
|
小学组
|
周汶娜
|
徐州市矿山路小学
|
六1班
|
国画
|
小学组
|
石方静
|
徐州市矿山路小学
|
六4班
|
水彩
|
小学组
|
朱雨辰
|
风化街中心小学
|
六2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
孙陈泽琦
|
徐州市光荣巷小学
|
五8班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈欣然
|
徐州市奎山中心小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张露文
|
徐州市少华街第二小学
|
四4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
韦静瑄
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
五2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王艺潼
|
徐州市光荣巷小学
|
五8班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
蹤训然
|
徐州市星光小学
|
五10班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
夏碧晨
|
杏山花园小学
|
五2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
周禹含
|
徐州市奎山中心小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
桑川雯
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王逸涵
|
徐州市少华街第二小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
马一冉
|
徐州市光荣巷小学
|
五4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王雨哲
|
徐州市奎山中心小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
朱雨欣
|
徐州市火花学校
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
史曼婷
|
徐州市矿山路小学
|
五4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
卢紫涵
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
侯雅杰
|
徐州市奎山中心小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
阚语齐
|
徐州市奎山中心小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
戚蔓茹
|
徐州市奎山中心小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
韩一辰
|
徐州市光荣巷小学
|
五8班
|
色彩
|
小学组
|
王韦皓
|
徐州市少华街第二小学
|
三11班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张译文
|
徐州市少华街第二小学
|
四年级
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张禾宛诺
|
徐州市少华街第二小学
|
四4班
|
色彩
|
小学组
|
马语堃
|
杏山花园小学
|
三2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘宸铄
|
徐州市求是小学
|
三1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈思源
|
徐州市矿山路小学
|
四1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李梓睿
|
泉山汇文学校
|
三2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王子闻
|
徐州市星光小学
|
三2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
郑蔓秋
|
徐州市淮海西路中心小学
|
三1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陆非函
|
徐州市泉山区苏山小学
|
三2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
谢佳凝
|
徐州市星光小学
|
三1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈彦霏
|
徐州市第三十四中学附属小学
|
二3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王一卓
|
徐州市求是小学
|
三6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
董峻华
|
徐州市少华街第二小学
|
四年级
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
常子诺
|
风化街中心小学
|
四2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
郭遂歆
|
徐州市少华街第二小学
|
四2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
郑宇涵
|
碧水湾小学
|
四年级
|
动漫画
|
小学组
|
徐楚翔
|
徐州市矿山路小学
|
四1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
郑忠坤
|
徐州市火花学校
|
四年级
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈一铭
|
泉山汇文学校
|
四3班
|
色彩
|
小学组
|
毛嘉鹏
|
徐州市火花学校
|
四2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘轩豪
|
徐州市第三十四中学附属小学
|
二2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
孟筠庭
|
徐州市段庄第二小学校
|
二2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
沈子晴
|
徐州市第三十四中学附属小学
|
二5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈和孟
|
徐州市第三十四中学附属小学
|
二5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘奕曈
|
星光小学
|
二12班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
吴筱雅
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
二18班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
董一诺
|
徐州市侯集实验小学
|
二3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
胡可欣
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
二7班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
夏梓纯
|
徐州经济技术开发区李庄小学
|
二4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
朱佳馨
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
二15班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
马志飞
|
徐州经济技术开发区李庄小学
|
四2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王天瑜
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
四15班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
史家萌
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
四14班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王宇辰
|
徐州市西朱小学
|
四1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张纹硕
|
徐州市侯集实验小学
|
一1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
渠家铖
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
一4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
彭砚溪
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
一10班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
宋梓豪
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
一10班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
汤墨苧
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
三15班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
鹿小照
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
三15班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王炆卓
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
五15班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
孙可晨
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
五16班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
郑皓玮
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
五14班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
夏绮韩
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
五15班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘倩池
|
徐州市西朱小学
|
五2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
朱馨旖
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
五6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈雨晗
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
五16班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
苏燕茹
|
徐州市西朱小学
|
五2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
任佳慧
|
徐州市西朱小学
|
六1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
姚璎恬
|
徐州经济技术开发区实验学校
|
六8班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘一莲
|
邳州八路实验小学
|
二年级
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
吴昕宇
|
邳州福州路小学
|
三9班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
龚悦馨
|
邳州福州路小学
|
三3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
汤忆寒
|
邳州英华实验小学
|
三6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
吕奉玥
|
邳州东方小学
|
三2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
龚圣智
|
邳州福州路小学
|
四4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
丁昱彤
|
邳州向阳小学
|
四6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
鲁思辰
|
邳州市碾庄镇中心小学
|
四6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
魏源
|
邳州南师大附小东方小学
|
四1班
|
色彩
|
小学组
|
姜海悦
|
邳州向阳小学
|
五4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
田子穆
|
邳州福州路小学
|
五6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李梓硕
|
邳州英华实验小学
|
五5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘雨萱
|
邳州英华实验小学
|
五5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王俊程
|
邳州向阳小学
|
五3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王宣懿
|
邳州东方小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王珈琦
|
邳州福州路小学
|
五2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘舒梦
|
邳州福州路小学
|
六2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
庄子杰
|
邳州福州路小学
|
六4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
吴佳霖
|
邳州市运平路小学
|
六1班
|
装饰画
|
小学组
|
刘静宇
|
邳州市八义集镇高桥小学
|
六1班
|
色彩
|
小学组
|
高萌
|
邳州市碾庄镇六户小学
|
六1班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
郑建成
|
邳州阿尔卡大地阳光幼儿园
|
大一班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
周晓楠
|
邳州妇联幼儿园
|
大二班
|
儿童画
|
初中组
|
吕妍爱
|
邳州运河中学
|
七年级
|
儿童画
|
高中组
|
谢婷
|
邳州市明德实验学校
|
高三5班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
赵悦陈
|
贾汪区中心幼儿园二部
|
大班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
赵子暄
|
贾汪紫庄实验幼儿园
|
大班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
马佳琪
|
贾汪紫庄幼儿园
|
大班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
王贺轩
|
贾汪紫庄幼儿园
|
大班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
程靖益
|
贾汪区团结幼儿园一部
|
大班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
闫嘉怡
|
江苏师范大学附属实验小学
|
一14班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
黄舒文
|
师大附校小学部南校区
|
一13班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王丽尧
|
贾汪区实验小学
|
二4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
崔警兮
|
江苏师范大学附校南校区
|
三1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王秋文
|
江苏师范大学附校南校区
|
三3班
|
水彩画
|
小学组
|
吴欣悦
|
贾汪建平实验小学
|
四1班
|
微绘本画
|
小学组
|
周欣桐
|
贾汪区新新小学
|
四5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
周佳欣
|
江苏师范大学附校南校区
|
四8班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张欣若
|
贾汪区大吴中心小学
|
四1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李家微
|
贾汪大吴湖里小学
|
四1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
臧奕迪
|
江苏师范大学附属实验小学
|
五2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张嘉怡
|
贾汪汴塘镇马头小学
|
五2班
|
微绘本画
|
小学组
|
胡飞扬
|
贾汪区新新小学
|
五3班
|
微绘本画
|
小学组
|
刘舒欣
|
贾汪区新新小学
|
五3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘若玉
|
贾汪建平实验小学
|
五4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
郑雨纯
|
贾汪紫庄中心小学
|
六2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
孟紫薇
|
贾汪区大吴潘安湖小学
|
六2班
|
卡通动漫画
|
小学组
|
傅菁宜
|
贾汪区实验小学
|
六1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
史佳爽
|
贾汪区大吴潘安湖小学
|
六1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王紫玥
|
贾汪区大吴潘安湖小学
|
六1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
鹿美惠
|
贾汪紫庄中心小学
|
六2班
|
卡通动漫画
|
小学组
|
刘美诗
|
贾汪区实验小学
|
六1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
吕灿
|
贾汪紫庄中心小学
|
六2班
|
素描
|
初中组
|
李天娇
|
贾汪青山泉中学
|
七7班
|
色彩
|
初中组
|
孙若菡
|
贾汪区大吴中学
|
七1班
|
国画
|
小学组
|
王蕴程
|
沛县正阳小学
|
二3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
邓昕然
|
沛县栖山镇中心小学
|
二4班
|
素描
|
小学组
|
张垚
|
沛县张寨镇中心小学
|
六5班
|
素描
|
小学组
|
张瑞
|
沛县五段中心小学
|
五3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张瀞予
|
沛县正阳小学
|
六8班
|
中国画
|
小学组
|
朱梦欣
|
沛县大屯镇中心小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘慧妍
|
沛县沛城街道中心小学
|
六6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王鹏辉
|
沛县张寨镇中心小学
|
五(4)
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李奕璇
|
沛县实验小学(东校区)
|
五8班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王源艺
|
沛县实验小学(东校区)
|
五11班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘航宇
|
沛县曙光小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
夏禹旋
|
沛县沛城街道中心小学
|
五5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
朱茜
|
沛县栖山镇中心小学
|
四(3)
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王雨欣
|
沛县实验小学(东校区)
|
五6班
|
素描
|
初中组
|
赵一旋
|
沛县安国中学
|
八1班
|
中国画
|
初中组
|
刘思凡
|
沛县鹿楼镇鸳楼中学
|
九4班
|
色彩
|
初中组
|
郝艺霏
|
沛县第五中学
|
九(1)
|
色彩
|
初中组
|
韩宜萱
|
沛县张寨镇唐楼中学
|
八(1)
|
色彩
|
初中组
|
李姝润
|
沛县树人中学
|
八2班
|
素描
|
初中组
|
李岱宸
|
沛县大屯矿区第二中学
|
初二3班
|
儿童画
|
初中组
|
刘可欣
|
新沂高流初级中学
|
九3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
庄烯
|
新沂马陵山中心小学
|
五6班
|
儿童画
|
初中组
|
王悠
|
新沂港头中学
|
八2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
戈宇轩
|
新沂市实验学校
|
二5班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
刘佳琪
|
新沂市唐店中心幼儿园
|
大班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
彭艺桐
|
新沂市新安小学
|
二8班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈曦蕾
|
新沂市新安小学
|
四4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李依璇
|
新沂市新安小学
|
三12班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
相妍羽
|
新沂市新安小学
|
一7班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张胜寒
|
新沂市新安小学
|
一年级
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张沐籽
|
新沂市新安小学
|
三8班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
阚璇
|
新沂市新安小学
|
五2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
史芮阳
|
新沂市新安小学
|
四1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
鲍美含
|
新沂城关小学
|
四7班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
乔子纯
|
新沂阿湖小学
|
四5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
黄敉乐
|
新沂高流镇中心小学
|
四4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
徐溪玉
|
新沂市双塘镇中心小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘子涵
|
新沂市新安小学
|
四4班
|
儿童画
|
初中组
|
魏子芙
|
新沂高流初级中学
|
九1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王子文
|
新沂市特教中心
|
六1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张萱
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
六5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王璐瑶
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
五9班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
代雅茹
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
三2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王玥婷
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
三2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
邢鑫
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
四1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
梁桦鄣
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
四1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张梓涵
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
一9班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王晨旭
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
一9班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
尹小蕊
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
一5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
花梦冉
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
一2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王禹斐
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
一3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
卓子悦
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
一5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
卓文悦
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
一6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
贺怡菲
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
一4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
吕彤彤
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
一10班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
姚玉洁
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
二8班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
付涵雨
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
二1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
卞鹤霖
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
二2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
石雨佳
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
二9班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张筱雅
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
二8班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王梓涵
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
二6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
刘美妍
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
二9班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
魏畅
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
二10班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王菡
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
二1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李彤
|
睢宁睢城小学
|
二10班
|
中国画
|
小学组
|
翁翌翔
|
铜山区黄集实验小学
|
五(1)
|
中国画
|
小学组
|
董济仁
|
徐州市大学路实验学校
|
四2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李凯晨
|
铜山区大许实验小学黎明校区
|
五3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
岳怡辰
|
铜山区茅村镇大庄小学
|
六4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
张欣欣
|
铜山区刘集镇实验小学
|
五5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
徐州
|
铜山区娇山湖小学
|
四2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
孙馨彤
|
铜山区郑集实验小学
|
三4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
吴佑茜
|
徐州市大学路实验学校
|
二3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王文博
|
铜山区房村镇郝湾小学
|
二1班
|
水粉画
|
小学组
|
郭军恋
|
铜山区刘集镇实验小学
|
五6班
|
装饰画
|
小学组
|
庄子真
|
徐州市大学路实验学校
|
五3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈雨轩
|
铜山区棠张镇跃进小学
|
四4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈奕凝
|
铜山区棠张镇跃进小学
|
四5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈晓诺
|
铜山区郑集实验小学
|
四4班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
左兆恒
|
铜山区郑集实验小学
|
三2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李炎卿
|
铜山区大许实验小学黎明校区
|
五2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
岳雨桐
|
铜山区大许镇西探小学
|
六1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈思毓
|
铜山区大许镇西探小学
|
四1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李婉荧
|
铜山区单集实验小学
|
五1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李昱臻
|
铜山区柳泉镇大冯小学
|
五2班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李姝羽
|
铜山区何桥中心小学
|
四3班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
孙艺轩
|
铜山区娇山湖小学
|
一6班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
李培聪
|
铜山区大许镇板桥小学
|
三1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王迎秋
|
铜山区大许镇板桥小学
|
六3班
|
色彩
|
初中组
|
尚瑞好
|
徐州市第三十一中学
|
九5班
|
色彩
|
高中组
|
徐嘉艺
|
徐州高级中学
|
高二6班
|
色彩
|
高中组
|
田一迪
|
徐州高级中学
|
高二11班
|
中国画
|
初中组
|
拾妍彦
|
徐州市第三十一中学
|
八11班
|
色彩
|
初中组
|
袁夕雨
|
徐州市第三十一中学
|
九2班
|
色彩
|
初中组
|
耿鸿博雅
|
徐州市第三十一中学
|
九2班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
余梓晨
|
徐州市第二实验幼儿园
|
大四班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
杨智宇
|
徐州市特教学校附属幼儿园
|
中五班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
陈若彤
|
徐州市特教学校附属幼儿园
|
中班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
拾靖博
|
徐州市特教学校附属幼儿园
|
大班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
张宸硕
|
徐州市第二实验幼儿园
|
大四班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
殷雅婷
|
徐州市第二实验幼儿园
|
大七班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
邵梓钊
|
徐州市第二实验幼儿园
|
大五班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
杜小贝
|
徐州市特教学校附属幼儿园
|
中二班
|
装饰画
|
初中组
|
杨舒羽
|
丰县华山镇华山初级中学
|
八6班
|
色彩
|
初中组
|
沈永晴
|
丰县初级中学
|
七6班
|
卡通
|
初中组
|
梁艺馨
|
丰县初级中学
|
七19班
|
水粉
|
初中组
|
王雨晴
|
丰县初级中学
|
八5班
|
色彩
|
初中组
|
张雅鑫
|
丰县初级中学
|
七2班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
张晴天
|
丰县凤城街道办中心幼儿园
|
大班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
高启恒
|
丰县机关第二幼儿园
|
大6班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
李思诺
|
丰县机关第二幼儿园
|
大5班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
李敬远
|
丰县示范幼儿园
|
大五班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
邢凯瑞
|
丰县示范幼儿园
|
中七班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
王奕文
|
丰县示范幼儿园
|
大三班
|
儿童画
|
幼儿组
|
刘绍腾
|
丰县示范幼儿园
|
中一班
|
中国画
|
小学组
|
王薪舒
|
丰县东关小学
|
六1班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
赵祥睿
|
丰县实验小学
|
五11班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
常一璐
|
丰县实验小学
|
五8班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
陈曦
|
丰县实验小学
|
五5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王艺椤
|
丰县实验小学
|
四7班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
吴信锦
|
丰县实验小学
|
三(14)
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
朱星羽
|
丰县创新外国语小学
|
三(1)
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
卢静雯
|
丰县人民路小学
|
六11
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王柯涵
|
丰县人民路小学
|
五6
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
孙瑞
|
江苏省丰县实验小学
|
五5班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
王子玥
|
江苏省丰县实验小学
|
四11班
|
儿童画
|
小学组
|
闫佳宁
|
江苏省丰县实验小学
|
三8班
|